Spring Session, 2006
SCHEDULES
Kent Diamonds G U-10 C1
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sun 4/23 |
Jackson Park North 128 |
4:00 |
Jackson Fury Storm |
Sat 4/29 |
Majors Lane (Home field) |
2:00 |
Lady Knights |
Sun 4/30 |
Copley 589 |
1:00 |
Panthers |
Sun 5/7 |
Jackson Park North 128 |
1:00 |
Jackson Fury Bears |
Sat 5/13 |
Majors Lane |
2:15 |
Strikers |
Sun 5/14 |
Jackson Park North 128 |
2:45 |
Jackson Fury Storm |
Sun 5/21 |
Buckeye 528 |
1:00 |
Lady Knights |
Thu 6/1 |
Majors Lane |
6:30 |
Panthers |
Kent Grasshoppers G U-10 C3
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sat 4/22 |
Copley 588 |
1:00 |
Inner City Lightning |
Wed 4/26 |
Majors Lane (Home field) |
6:30 |
Norton Bombers |
Wed 5/3 |
Majors Lane |
6:30 |
Revere Rush |
Sat 5/6 |
Arrowhead School 657 |
2:15 |
Copley Cosmos G03 |
Wed 5/10 |
Majors Lane |
6:30 |
Stow Force |
Sat 5/13 |
Lower Park 231 |
1:00 |
Soccer Bratz |
Wed 5/17 |
Majors Lane |
6:30 |
Inner City Lightning |
Sat 5/20 |
Oakleaf 425 |
2:15 |
Norton Bombers |
Kent Red Lazers G U-11 C2 (G1Y2)
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sun 4/23 |
Franklin Township Park (home field) |
1:00 |
Bulldogs Orange |
Fri 4/28 |
Akron Indoor 320 |
6:30 |
Europa U11g |
Sun 4/30 |
Franklin |
1:00 |
Amigos |
Fri 5/5 |
Silver 703 |
6:30 |
CFSC Falcons |
Sun 5/7 |
Franklin |
4:30 |
Lady tors |
Sun 5/14 |
Keyser Park 762 |
2:15 |
Bulldogs Orange |
Sun 5/21 |
Franklin |
3:00 |
Europa U11g |
Sun 6/4 |
Franklin |
1:00 |
Amigos |
Kent Mini Force G U-12 C3
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sat 4/22 |
Lake 220 |
1:00 |
Lake United 12 |
Sat 4/29 |
Silver Springs Park 744 |
1:00 |
Stow Lady Dawgs |
Mon 5/1 |
Muhl 450 |
6:30 |
Shooting Stars |
Sat 5/6 |
Sharon Community Park 501 |
1:00 |
Hail |
Mon 5/8 |
Lake 220 |
6:30 |
Lake United 12 |
Mon 5/15 |
Silver Springs Park 744 |
6:30 |
Stow Lady Dawgs |
Sat 5/20 |
Muhl 450 |
1:00 |
Shooting Stars |
Sat 6/3 |
Sharon Community park 501 |
1:00 |
Lake United 12 |
Kent YoungRiders G U-13 C1
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sun 4/23 |
Copley 582 |
1:00 |
Weasels |
Fri 4/28 |
Diamond 200 |
6:30 |
Strikers |
Sun 4/30 |
Al Lease (home field) |
1:00 |
Youngstown Elite |
Fri 5/5 |
Muhl 453 |
6:30 |
Tigers |
Sun 5/7 |
Barberton 406 |
1:00 |
Lady Magics 13 |
Sun 5/14 |
Copley 584 |
1:00 |
Irish |
Sun 5/21 |
Diamond 200 |
2:30 |
AFC Red Raiders |
Sun 6/4 |
Silver Springs Park 743 |
1:00 |
Stow Rockets |
Kent Flames G U-13 C3
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Mon 4/24 |
Sill Middle School 700 |
6:30 |
Bulldogs Pink |
Fri 4/28 |
Manchester 143 |
6:30 |
Force |
Sun 4/30 |
Muhl 453 |
1:00 |
Thunder |
Sun 5/7 |
Al Lease (home field) |
1:00 |
Norton Blast |
Wed 5/10 |
Arrowhead 656 |
6:30 |
Copley Cosmos G22 |
Fri 5/12 |
Logan 330 |
6:30 |
Wildcats |
Sun 5/14 |
Greensburg 108 |
2:30 |
Beetles |
Sun 5/21 |
Summit 723 |
2:30 |
Tallmadge United 13 |
Kent Meerkats B U-9 C4
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sat 4/22 |
Jackson Park North 128 |
2:15 |
Jackson Select Kickers |
Thu 4/27 |
Majors Lane (Home field) |
6:30 |
Mustangs |
Sat 4/29 |
Highland 403 |
1:00 |
Magics 9 |
Thu 5/4 |
Majors Lane |
6:30 |
Stow Crunch |
Sat 5/6 |
Copley 589 |
1:00 |
Inner City Thunder |
Sat 5/13 |
Oakleaf 425 |
1:00 |
Norton Cobras |
Sat 5/20 |
Majors Lane |
1:00 |
Hurricanes |
Sat 6/3 |
Muhl 447 |
1:00 |
Wizards |
Kent United B U-10 C3
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sat 4/22 |
Majors Lane (home field |
1:00 |
Coventry Thunder |
Mon 4/24 |
Jackson Park North 128 |
6:30 |
Jackson Select Shock |
Mon 5/1 |
Manchester 144 |
6:30 |
Force |
Sat 5/6 |
Majors Lane |
1:00 |
Tallmadge United 10 |
Mon 5/8 |
Riverwood Comm. Chapel 746 |
6:30 |
Stow Bulldogs |
Sat 5/13 |
Majors Lane |
1:00 |
Magics 10 |
Sat 5/20 |
Oakleaf 425 |
1:00 |
Norton Dynamite |
Sat 6/3 |
Arrowhead School 657 |
1:00 |
Copley Cosmos B02 |
Kent Fighting Squirrels B U-11 C3
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sat 4/22 |
Franklin Township Park (home field |
4:30 |
Bulldogs Blue |
Mon 4/24 |
Franklin Township Park |
6:30 |
Lake United 11bc3 |
Sat 4/29 |
Franklin Township Park |
1:00 |
Spartans |
Mon 5/1 |
Summit 722 |
6:30 |
Tallmadge United 11 |
Sat 5/6 |
Franklin Township Park |
1:00 |
Revere Inferno |
Sat 5/13 |
Manchester 145 |
1:00 |
Rough Riders |
Sat 5/20 |
Logan 329 |
1:00 |
Coventry Comets |
Sat 6/3 |
Keyser Park U10 762 |
1:00 |
Bulldogs Blue |
Kent Wizards B U-13 C2
Date |
Place |
Time |
Team |
Sun 4/23 |
Al Lease (home field) |
1:00 |
Wizards |
Sun 4/30 |
Lake 221 |
1:00 |
Lake United 13b |
Thu 5/4 |
Sharon Community Park |
6:30 |
Panthers |
Sun 5/7 |
Diamond 201 |
4:00 |
Strikers B13 |
Thu 5/11 |
Copley 584 |
6:30 |
Wizards |
Thu 5/18 |
Lake 221 |
6:30 |
Lake United 13b |
Sun 5/21 |
Al Lease |
1:00 |
Panthers |
Sun 6/4 |
Diamond 200 |
4:00 |
Strikers B13 | |